- List
- Mixed
- Map
27,557 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$287,500
$294,900
2.5%2521 2ND AVENUE SOUTH, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
$310,000
$299,900
3.4%895 WATERWORKS ROAD, Nekoosa, WI 54457
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
$250,000
$229,900
8.7%1223 JACKSON STREET, Wausau, WI 54403
Listed by FIRST WEBER
$310,000
$295,000
5.1%1138 WEEPING WILLOW CIRCLE, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
Listed by NEXTHOME PARTNERS
$265,000
$274,900
3.6%2825 LEAHY AVENUE, Stevens Point, WI 54481
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
$210,000
$199,900
5.1%2511 BOLES STREET, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$110,000
$129,900
15.3%290021663 3RD STREET, Armenia, WI 54646
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$234,900
$234,900
711 S 18TH AVENUE, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$180,000
$169,900
5.9%3211 48TH STREET SOUTH, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$202,000
$179,900
12.3%446 GOODNOW AVENUE, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$250,000
$239,900
4.2%447 PEPPER AVENUE, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$275,000
$264,900
3.8%1371 VIEW LANE, Green Bay, WI 54313
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$284,000
$289,500
1.9%113 CLAYTON STREET, Wausau, WI 54401
Listed by ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE
$80,000
$89,900
11.0%Lot 1 KESTER ROAD, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$200,000
$209,000
4.3%10151 CAROUSEL COURT, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$211,000
$209,900
0.5%531 4TH STREET SOUTH, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$355,000
$354,900
8531 COUNTY ROAD FF, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$180,000
$174,900
2.9%443 STRODMAN AVENUE, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$275,000
$289,900
5.1%935 EAST COURT, Nekoosa, WI 54457
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$210,000
$209,900
1310 45TH STREET SOUTH, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$285,000
$279,900
1.8%W7291 COUNTY ROAD B, Dalton, WI 53926
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$240,000
$234,900
2.2%2040 1ST STREET NORTH, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$270,000
$264,900
1.9%6211 TIMBERLINE WAY, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
$325,000
$319,900
1.6%1984 CIRCLE DRIVE, Mosinee, WI 54455
Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417